Měřený trénink
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Nej. kolo | Ztráta | V Kole | 2. nej. kolo | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 144 | Karhan Maxmilián Lukamotorsport / Lukamotorsport | Školní | 1:16.674 | 6 | 1:16.754 | ||
2. | 23 | Vlk Valter HKC racing | Školní | 1:16.704 | 0.03 | 6 | 1:17.405 | |
3. | 17 | Filipenský Tomáš KRTZ s.r.o. | Školní | 1:17.625 | 0.951 | 5 | 1:18.275 | |
4. | 4 | Kameník Jakub Václav Kameník | Školní | 1:18.325 | 1.651 | 3 | 1:18.588 | |
5. | 53 | Antošová Veronika Motorsport Pelikán s.r.o. | Školní | 1:20.423 | 3.749 | 4 | 1:20.500 | |
6. | 7 | Bílek Timo Rostislav Gregor Kart s.r.o. | Školní | 1:20.721 | 4.047 | 6 | 1:20.881 | |
7. | 117 | Puršl Matyáš Spirit racing team | Školní | 1:20.888 | 4.214 | 2 | 1:20.894 | |
8. | 100 | Marko David Petr Marko | Školní | 1:26.427 | 9.753 | 5 | 1:26.590 | |
9. | 11 | Musil Patrik HKC racing | Školní | 1:30.210 | 13.536 | 5 | 1:32.217 | |
10. | 28 | Dušková Karolína CB Kart | Školní | 1:31.701 | 15.027 | 4 | 1:32.855 | |
11. | 12 | Svoboda Jiří | Školní | 1:32.080 | 15.406 | 2 | 1:32.849 | |
12. | 101 | Hudec Miki Martin Hudec | Školní | 1:34.990 | 18.316 | 4 | 1:35.038 | |
13. | 27 | Fernandez Daniel KRC | Školní | 1:46.868 | 30.194 | 3 | 1:47.045 | |
14. | 10 | Raus Robin Roman Raus | Školní | 2:07.664 | 31.194 | 4 | 2:10.755 |
1. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17 | Filipenský Tomáš KRTZ s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 1:18.505 | 06:47.326 | ||
2. | 4 | Kameník Jakub Václav Kameník | Školní | 5 | 1.200 | 1:19.766 | 06:48.526 | |
3. | 144 | Karhan Maxmilián Lukamotorsport / Lukamotorsport | Školní | 5 | 3.583 | 1:17.301 | 06:50.909 | |
4. | 117 | Puršl Matyáš Spirit racing team | Školní | 5 | 13.687 | 1:21.925 | 07:01.013 | |
5. | 7 | Bílek Timo Rostislav Gregor Kart s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 19.363 | 1:21.778 | 07:06.689 | |
6. | 53 | Antošová Veronika Motorsport Pelikán s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 31.084 | 1:23.168 | 07:18.410 | |
7. | 12 | Svoboda Jiří | Školní | 5 | 34.897 | 1:24.423 | 07:22.223 | |
8. | 100 | Marko David Petr Marko | Školní | 5 | 42.613 | 1:25.853 | 07:29.939 | |
9. | 27 | Fernandez Daniel KRC | Školní | 5 | 48.622 | 1:27.691 | 07:35.948 | |
10. | 11 | Musil Patrik HKC racing | Školní | 5 | 59.561 | 1:28.012 | 07:46.887 | |
11. | 28 | Dušková Karolína CB Kart | Školní | 5 | 1:20.727 | 1:33.589 | 08:08.053 | |
12. | 23 | Vlk Valter HKC racing | Školní | 5 | 1:22.735 | 1:33.924 | 08:10.061 | |
13. | 101 | Hudec Miki Martin Hudec | Školní | 5 | 1:37.323 | 1:37.494 | 08:24.649 | |
14. | 10 | Raus Robin Roman Raus | Školní | 3 | 2 Laps | 2:15.541 | 07:01.189 |
2. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 144 | Karhan Maxmilián Lukamotorsport / Lukamotorsport | Školní | 5 | 1:15.971 | 06:35.541 | ||
2. | 17 | Filipenský Tomáš KRTZ s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 0.781 | 1:16.118 | 06:36.322 | |
3. | 23 | Vlk Valter HKC racing | Školní | 5 | 1.022 | 1:17.085 | 06:36.563 | |
4. | 4 | Kameník Jakub Václav Kameník | Školní | 5 | 6.118 | 1:17.112 | 06:41.659 | |
5. | 53 | Antošová Veronika Motorsport Pelikán s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 14.059 | 1:19.329 | 06:49.600 | |
6. | 117 | Puršl Matyáš Spirit racing team | Školní | 5 | 14.280 | 1:19.598 | 06:49.821 | |
7. | 7 | Bílek Timo Rostislav Gregor Kart s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 23.938 | 1:21.440 | 06:59.479 | |
8. | 12 | Svoboda Jiří | Školní | 5 | 41.379 | 1:23.965 | 07:16.920 | |
9. | 100 | Marko David Petr Marko | Školní | 5 | 58.153 | 1:26.135 | 07:33.694 | |
10. | 27 | Fernandez Daniel KRC | Školní | 5 | 1:09.660 | 1:27.645 | 07:45.201 | |
11. | 101 | Hudec Miki Martin Hudec | Školní | 5 | 1:25.272 | 1:31.466 | 08:00.813 | |
12. | 11 | Musil Patrik HKC racing | Školní | 5 | 1:26.367 | 1:28.678 | 08:01.908 | |
13. | 28 | Dušková Karolína CB Kart | Školní | 4 | 1 Lap | 1:30.868 | 06:28.507 | |
14. | 10 | Raus Robin Roman Raus | Školní | 4 | 1 Lap | 1:55.224 | 08:02.686 |
Superfinále
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17 | Filipenský Tomáš KRTZ s.r.o. | Školní | 6 | 1:17.957 | 08:04.920 | ||
2. | 23 | Vlk Valter HKC racing | Školní | 6 | 0.531 | 1:17.920 | 08:05.451 | |
3. | 144 | Karhan Maxmilián Lukamotorsport / Lukamotorsport | Školní | 6 | 1.442 | 1:16.880 | 08:06.362 | |
4. | 4 | Kameník Jakub Václav Kameník | Školní | 6 | 5.775 | 1:18.908 | 08:10.695 | |
5. | 53 | Antošová Veronika Motorsport Pelikán s.r.o. | Školní | 6 | 12.659 | 1:19.895 | 08:17.579 | |
6. | 117 | Puršl Matyáš Spirit racing team | Školní | 6 | 19.692 | 1:21.400 | 08:24.612 | |
7. | 7 | Bílek Timo Rostislav Gregor Kart s.r.o. | Školní | 6 | 20.867 | 1:22.002 | 08:25.787 | |
8. | 12 | Svoboda Jiří | Školní | 6 | 40.776 | 1:24.710 | 08:45.696 | |
9. | 100 | Marko David Petr Marko | Školní | 6 | 41.048 | 1:24.775 | 08:45.968 | |
10. | 27 | Fernandez Daniel KRC | Školní | 6 | 59.303 | 1:26.765 | 09:04.223 | |
11. | 11 | Musil Patrik HKC racing | Školní | 6 | 2:05.083 | 1:29.273 | 10:10.003 | |
12. | 101 | Hudec Miki Martin Hudec | Školní | 6 | 2:05.817 | 1:34.205 | 10:10.737 | |
13. | 28 | Dušková Karolína CB Kart | Školní | 5 | 1 Lap | 1:28.231 | 08:07.048 | |
14. | 10 | Raus Robin Roman Raus | Školní | 4 | 2 Laps | 1:52.664 | 08:01.336 |