Měřený trénink
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Nej. kolo | Ztráta | V Kole | 2. nej. kolo | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 310 | Kočka Ondřej OKKART v AČR / TEAM OKKART, UNIPROLAPTIMER.CZ | Super ROK | 42.943 | 6 | 43.048 | ||
2. | 98 | Němeček Jiří Jiří Němeček / TKV Liberec | Super ROK | 43.145 | 0.202 | 8 | 43.154 | |
3. | 26 | Podhradská Monika ARB Racing | Super ROK | 43.512 | 0.569 | 7 | 43.727 | |
4. | 58 | Cemper Petr TONYKART.CZ | Super ROK | 44.773 | 1.83 | 5 | 44.854 | |
5. | 263 | Bábíčková Tereza němeček jiří | ROK | 44.950 | 2.007 | 7 | 44.987 | |
6. | 33 | Pospíšil Petr Petr Pospíšil | ROK | 45.062 | 2.119 | 6 | 45.265 | |
7. | 101 | Hudec Martin Citarusus | ROK | 45.741 | 2.798 | 4 | 45.808 | |
8. | 11 | Picka Petr Petr Picka | ROK | 46.011 | 3.068 | 7 | 46.082 | |
9. | 9 | Jatel Radek JATEL Radek / carpoint | ROK | 46.151 | 3.208 | 3 | 46.167 | |
10. | 5 | Beznoska Miloslav Miloslav Baznoska | ROK | 48.612 | 5.669 | 5 | 48.753 | |
11. | 71 | Šindler Aleš Citarusus | ROK | 49.058 | 6.115 | 3 | 49.405 | |
12. | 77 | Šula Jan TONYKART.cz | ROK | 1:38.788 | 55.845 | 1 | 1:41.325 | |
13. | 87 | Kutý Miroslav Jiří Němeček | ROK | 54.845 | 0 | 999: | ||
14. | 1 | Václavík Tomáš Libor Václavík | Super ROK | 42.835 | 54.845 | 2 | 42.865 | podváha |
1. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 310 | Kočka Ondřej OKKART v AČR / TEAM OKKART, UNIPROLAPTIMER.CZ | Super ROK | 11 | 42.613 | 07:54.693 | ||
2. | 98 | Němeček Jiří Jiří Němeček / TKV Liberec | Super ROK | 11 | 1.444 | 42.769 | 07:56.137 | |
3. | 1 | Václavík Tomáš Libor Václavík | Super ROK | 11 | 4.015 | 42.574 | 07:58.708 | |
4. | 26 | Podhradská Monika ARB Racing | Super ROK | 11 | 11.487 | 43.214 | 08:06.180 | |
5. | 58 | Cemper Petr TONYKART.CZ | Super ROK | 11 | 26.969 | 44.447 | 08:21.662 | |
6. | 263 | Bábíčková Tereza němeček jiří | ROK | 11 | 33.120 | 45.261 | 08:27.813 | |
7. | 33 | Pospíšil Petr Petr Pospíšil | ROK | 11 | 33.228 | 45.236 | 08:27.921 | |
8. | 9 | Jatel Radek JATEL Radek / carpoint | ROK | 11 | 37.612 | 45.737 | 08:32.305 | |
9. | 77 | Šula Jan TONYKART.cz | ROK | 11 | 45.504 | 45.805 | 08:40.197 | |
10. | 11 | Picka Petr Petr Picka | ROK | 10 | 1 Lap | 46.521 | 08:01.602 | |
11. | 71 | Šindler Aleš Citarusus | ROK | 10 | 1 Lap | 49.706 | 08:29.682 | |
12. | 5 | Beznoska Miloslav Miloslav Baznoska | ROK | 10 | 1 Lap | 49.441 | 08:41.706 | |
13. | 101 | Hudec Martin Citarusus | ROK | 7 | 4 Laps | 45.797 | 05:27.208 | |
14. | 87 | Kutý Miroslav Jiří Němeček | ROK | 11 | 36.528 | 45.220 | 08:31.221 | podváha |
2. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 310 | Kočka Ondřej OKKART v AČR / TEAM OKKART, UNIPROLAPTIMER.CZ | Super ROK | 8 | 42.576 | 05:43.949 | ||
2. | 98 | Němeček Jiří Jiří Němeček / TKV Liberec | Super ROK | 8 | 1.432 | 42.704 | 05:45.381 | |
3. | 1 | Václavík Tomáš Libor Václavík | Super ROK | 8 | 3.841 | 42.723 | 05:47.790 | |
4. | 263 | Bábíčková Tereza němeček jiří | ROK | 8 | 17.147 | 44.434 | 06:01.096 | |
5. | 33 | Pospíšil Petr Petr Pospíšil | ROK | 8 | 17.672 | 44.470 | 06:01.621 | |
6. | 101 | Hudec Martin Citarusus | ROK | 8 | 23.000 | 45.331 | 06:06.949 | |
7. | 87 | Kutý Miroslav Jiří Němeček | ROK | 8 | 26.320 | 45.321 | 06:10.269 | |
8. | 77 | Šula Jan TONYKART.cz | ROK | 8 | 30.872 | 46.032 | 06:14.821 | |
9. | 9 | Jatel Radek JATEL Radek / carpoint | ROK | 8 | 31.132 | 45.876 | 06:15.081 | |
10. | 11 | Picka Petr Petr Picka | ROK | 8 | 32.336 | 45.722 | 06:16.285 | |
11. | 71 | Šindler Aleš Citarusus | ROK | 7 | 1 Lap | 48.140 | 05:49.479 | |
12. | 5 | Beznoska Miloslav Miloslav Baznoska | ROK | 6 | 2 Laps | 48.242 | 04:56.151 | |
13. | 58 | Cemper Petr TONYKART.CZ | Super ROK | 0 | 8 Laps | 0.265 | ||
14. | 26 | Podhradská Monika ARB Racing | Super ROK | 0 | 8 Laps | 0.471 |
Superfinále
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 310 | Kočka Ondřej OKKART v AČR / TEAM OKKART, UNIPROLAPTIMER.CZ | Super ROK | 14 | 42.680 | 10:02.057 | ||
2. | 1 | Václavík Tomáš Libor Václavík | Super ROK | 14 | 3.090 | 42.749 | 10:05.147 | |
3. | 98 | Němeček Jiří Jiří Němeček / TKV Liberec | Super ROK | 14 | 4.710 | 42.882 | 10:06.767 | |
4. | 26 | Podhradská Monika ARB Racing | Super ROK | 14 | 17.129 | 43.448 | 10:19.186 | |
5. | 58 | Cemper Petr TONYKART.CZ | Super ROK | 14 | 18.975 | 43.757 | 10:21.032 | |
6. | 263 | Bábíčková Tereza němeček jiří | ROK | 14 | 26.020 | 44.390 | 10:28.077 | |
7. | 33 | Pospíšil Petr Petr Pospíšil | ROK | 14 | 29.367 | 44.568 | 10:31.424 | |
8. | 101 | Hudec Martin Citarusus | ROK | 14 | 41.800 | 45.324 | 10:43.857 | |
9. | 87 | Kutý Miroslav Jiří Němeček | ROK | 14 | 42.343 | 45.350 | 10:44.400 | |
10. | 9 | Jatel Radek JATEL Radek / carpoint | ROK | 13 | 1 Lap | 45.889 | 10:05.487 | |
11. | 77 | Šula Jan TONYKART.cz | ROK | 13 | 1 Lap | 45.982 | 10:06.691 | |
12. | 11 | Picka Petr Petr Picka | ROK | 13 | 1 Lap | 45.656 | 10:07.433 | |
13. | 71 | Šindler Aleš Citarusus | ROK | 12 | 2 Laps | 48.570 | 10:09.195 | |
14. | 5 | Beznoska Miloslav Miloslav Baznoska | ROK | 0 | DNS |