Měřený trénink
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Nej. kolo | Ztráta | V Kole | 2. nej. kolo | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 47 | Bláha Michal Alice Císařová | Školní | 1:16.068 | 5 | 1:16.368 | ||
2. | 77 | Toporkov Mikhal HKC v AČR / HKC Akademie motorsportu, LUTOPOL, Inelsev, Bretton | Školní | 1:17.953 | 1.885 | 5 | 1:18.304 | |
3. | 75 | Kubera Jakub JARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR | Školní | 1:18.925 | 2.857 | 3 | 1:19.606 | |
4. | 17 | Mičker Sebastian Spirit Racing / G.M.PROJECT, s.r.o. | Školní | 1:18.983 | 2.915 | 5 | 1:19.746 | |
5. | 78 | Valíček Martin Martin Valíček | Školní | 1:19.562 | 3.494 | 5 | 1:19.779 | |
6. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk JP Motorsport v AČR | Školní | 1:19.621 | 3.553 | 5 | 1:20.271 | |
7. | 18 | Planeta Filip Ivan Planeta | Školní | 1:19.833 | 3.765 | 6 | 1:20.089 | |
8. | 14 | Kusý Radim David Kusý | Školní | 1:20.544 | 4.476 | 5 | 1:24.781 | |
9. | 1 | Pešek Tomáš JM - KART KLUB v AČR / MEZADO, TOOL-TEMP, Drivetech | Školní | 1:21.336 | 5.268 | 4 | 1:22.218 | |
10. | 23 | Hradil Leoš Leoš Hradil | Školní | 1:21.725 | 5.657 | 4 | 1:21.843 | |
11. | 51 | Doubek Jan Lukamotorsport Czech s.r.o. / Táta, máma | Školní | 1:22.420 | 6.352 | 5 | 1:24.005 | |
12. | 44 | Bouše Martin Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 1:22.987 | 6.919 | 4 | 1:23.346 | |
13. | 3 | Hanzlíček Pavel HKC Racing / Prague Academy | Školní | 1:25.679 | 9.611 | 5 | 1:25.985 | |
14. | 104 | Rachůnek Karel Ivan Ivan Rachůnek | Školní | 1:26.255 | 10.187 | 4 | 1:30.345 | |
15. | 6 | Dobogai Timothy David Dobogai | Školní | 1:27.308 | 11.24 | 5 | 1:27.565 | |
16. | 66 | Machovec Adam Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 1:27.757 | 11.689 | 4 | 1:30.074 | |
17. | 52 | Kohout Stanislav HKC v AČR / Autokohout | Školní | 1:28.440 | 12.372 | 4 | 1:29.714 | |
18. | 9 | Konvalinka František Konvalinka Jiří / Jiří Konvalinka | Školní | 1:28.634 | 12.566 | 4 | 1:29.162 |
1. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 47 | Bláha Michal Alice Císařová | Školní | 5 | 1:15.137 | 06:31.629 | ||
2. | 75 | Kubera Jakub JARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR | Školní | 5 | 3.754 | 1:16.351 | 06:35.383 | |
3. | 77 | Toporkov Mikhal HKC v AČR / HKC Akademie motorsportu, LUTOPOL, Inelsev, Bretton | Školní | 5 | 6.518 | 1:17.176 | 06:38.147 | |
4. | 17 | Mičker Sebastian Spirit Racing / G.M.PROJECT, s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 7.473 | 1:17.768 | 06:39.102 | |
5. | 14 | Kusý Radim David Kusý | Školní | 5 | 16.839 | 1:19.017 | 06:48.468 | |
6. | 18 | Planeta Filip Ivan Planeta | Školní | 5 | 18.760 | 1:18.935 | 06:50.389 | |
7. | 23 | Hradil Leoš Leoš Hradil | Školní | 5 | 21.183 | 1:20.092 | 06:52.812 | |
8. | 78 | Valíček Martin Martin Valíček | Školní | 5 | 30.696 | 1:21.809 | 07:02.325 | |
9. | 51 | Doubek Jan Lukamotorsport Czech s.r.o. / Táta, máma | Školní | 5 | 34.234 | 1:22.647 | 07:05.863 | |
10. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk JP Motorsport v AČR | Školní | 5 | 36.462 | 1:23.180 | 07:08.091 | |
11. | 44 | Bouše Martin Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 5 | 38.461 | 1:21.267 | 07:10.090 | |
12. | 3 | Hanzlíček Pavel HKC Racing / Prague Academy | Školní | 5 | 42.981 | 1:23.615 | 07:14.610 | |
13. | 1 | Pešek Tomáš JM - KART KLUB v AČR / MEZADO, TOOL-TEMP, Drivetech | Školní | 5 | 1:00.498 | 1:24.586 | 07:32.127 | |
14. | 6 | Dobogai Timothy David Dobogai | Školní | 5 | 1:00.944 | 1:26.894 | 07:32.573 | |
15. | 104 | Rachůnek Karel Ivan Ivan Rachůnek | Školní | 5 | 1:01.424 | 1:26.487 | 07:33.053 | |
16. | 9 | Konvalinka František Konvalinka Jiří / Jiří Konvalinka | Školní | 5 | 1:07.727 | 1:29.088 | 07:39.356 | |
17. | 66 | Machovec Adam Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 5 | 1:24.675 | 1:27.326 | 07:56.304 | |
18. | 52 | Kohout Stanislav HKC v AČR / Autokohout | Školní | 5 | 1:25.363 | 1:29.188 | 07:56.992 |
2. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 47 | Bláha Michal Alice Císařová | Školní | 5 | 1:14.778 | 06:30.195 | ||
2. | 75 | Kubera Jakub JARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR | Školní | 5 | 0.032 | 1:14.779 | 06:30.227 | |
3. | 78 | Valíček Martin Martin Valíček | Školní | 5 | 4.816 | 1:16.489 | 06:35.011 | |
4. | 17 | Mičker Sebastian Spirit Racing / G.M.PROJECT, s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 8.069 | 1:17.343 | 06:38.264 | |
5. | 18 | Planeta Filip Ivan Planeta | Školní | 5 | 10.150 | 1:17.816 | 06:40.345 | |
6. | 23 | Hradil Leoš Leoš Hradil | Školní | 5 | 14.851 | 1:18.985 | 06:45.046 | |
7. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk JP Motorsport v AČR | Školní | 5 | 21.433 | 1:18.766 | 06:51.628 | |
8. | 14 | Kusý Radim David Kusý | Školní | 5 | 22.345 | 1:18.906 | 06:52.540 | |
9. | 51 | Doubek Jan Lukamotorsport Czech s.r.o. / Táta, máma | Školní | 5 | 34.191 | 1:22.301 | 07:04.386 | |
10. | 3 | Hanzlíček Pavel HKC Racing / Prague Academy | Školní | 5 | 37.150 | 1:21.715 | 07:07.345 | |
11. | 44 | Bouše Martin Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 5 | 42.768 | 1:21.283 | 07:12.963 | |
12. | 6 | Dobogai Timothy David Dobogai | Školní | 5 | 54.379 | 1:26.641 | 07:24.574 | |
13. | 52 | Kohout Stanislav HKC v AČR / Autokohout | Školní | 5 | 55.912 | 1:26.420 | 07:26.107 | |
14. | 104 | Rachůnek Karel Ivan Ivan Rachůnek | Školní | 5 | 1:00.732 | 1:25.389 | 07:30.927 | |
15. | 9 | Konvalinka František Konvalinka Jiří / Jiří Konvalinka | Školní | 5 | 1:05.752 | 1:28.471 | 07:35.947 | |
16. | 1 | Pešek Tomáš JM - KART KLUB v AČR / MEZADO, TOOL-TEMP, Drivetech | Školní | 4 | 1 Lap | 1:24.680 | 05:55.954 | |
17. | 66 | Machovec Adam Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 4 | 1 Lap | 1:31.664 | 06:36.655 | |
18. | 77 | Toporkov Mikhal HKC v AČR / HKC Akademie motorsportu, LUTOPOL, Inelsev, Bretton | Školní | 5 | 4.393 | 1:16.714 | 06:34.588 | V- porušení TP |
Superfinále
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 47 | Bláha Michal Alice Císařová | Školní | 5 | 1:16.361 | 06:30.664 | ||
2. | 18 | Planeta Filip Ivan Planeta | Školní | 5 | 10.166 | 1:17.986 | 06:40.830 | |
3. | 17 | Mičker Sebastian Spirit Racing / G.M.PROJECT, s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 17.160 | 1:19.800 | 06:47.824 | |
4. | 77 | Toporkov Mikhal HKC v AČR / HKC Akademie motorsportu, LUTOPOL, Inelsev, Bretton | Školní | 5 | 17.243 | 1:17.657 | 06:47.907 | |
5. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk JP Motorsport v AČR | Školní | 5 | 17.598 | 1:18.294 | 06:48.262 | |
6. | 78 | Valíček Martin Martin Valíček | Školní | 5 | 24.510 | 1:17.973 | 06:55.174 | |
7. | 51 | Doubek Jan Lukamotorsport Czech s.r.o. / Táta, máma | Školní | 5 | 28.090 | 1:22.099 | 06:58.754 | |
8. | 14 | Kusý Radim David Kusý | Školní | 5 | 31.639 | 1:20.007 | 07:02.303 | |
9. | 44 | Bouše Martin Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 5 | 32.468 | 1:19.836 | 07:03.132 | |
10. | 3 | Hanzlíček Pavel HKC Racing / Prague Academy | Školní | 5 | 35.057 | 1:23.116 | 07:05.721 | |
11. | 52 | Kohout Stanislav HKC v AČR / Autokohout | Školní | 5 | 49.540 | 1:26.182 | 07:20.204 | |
12. | 23 | Hradil Leoš Leoš Hradil | Školní | 5 | 49.864 | 1:22.052 | 07:20.528 | |
13. | 6 | Dobogai Timothy David Dobogai | Školní | 5 | 52.713 | 1:26.402 | 07:23.377 | |
14. | 9 | Konvalinka František Konvalinka Jiří / Jiří Konvalinka | Školní | 5 | 59.011 | 1:27.220 | 07:29.675 | |
15. | 104 | Rachůnek Karel Ivan Ivan Rachůnek | Školní | 5 | 59.772 | 1:26.268 | 07:30.436 | |
16. | 1 | Pešek Tomáš JM - KART KLUB v AČR / MEZADO, TOOL-TEMP, Drivetech | Školní | 5 | 1:16.409 | 1:24.511 | 07:47.073 | |
17. | 66 | Machovec Adam Praga VMS Racing | Školní | 4 | 1 Lap | 1:37.640 | 06:41.165 | |
18. | 75 | Kubera Jakub JARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR | Školní | 0 |