Jezdci v sezoně 2017

Školní 50 (24)

Matyáš Fraňo

43

Fraňo Petr
Birel

Matyáš Kopecký

178

Linda Kopecká
Birel / Blue Bird

Filip Kovalík

24

MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR
Bluebird
Carbon Art Třebeň

Jakub Kubera

75

Jardan Karting Club v AČR
Birel

Rudolf Kuchař

10

H-Kart club v AČR
IPK
Prague Academy

Radek Kuchař

11

H-Kart club v AČR
IPK
Prague Academy

Sebastian Mičker

17

SPIRIT RACING
Birel
G.M. PROJECT s.r.o.

Vojtěch Mlejnecký

61

Tomáš Mlejnecký
Birel

Tobias Szeczeny

99

Feber Racing s.r.o.
Birel

Martin Šetlík

5

Radek Šetlík
Birel / Bluerbird

Klára Tlusťáková

6

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
IPK / BlueBird

Josef Venc

16

Spirit racing
Birel / BMB Bluebird

Pavel Vimmer

7

Vimmer Pavel
Birel
Diana

Michal Bláha

47

Alice Císařová
MS Kart / Blue Bird

Martin Bouše

32

VMS Racing
Praga

David Koranda

88

VMS Racing
Praga

Adam Machovec

66

VMS Racing
Praga

Daniel Novotný

95

Milan Novotný
Birel

David Rosypal

55

SPIRIT RACING
Birel

Tomáš Vančík

21

Trojanová Kateřina
Birel

Jan Doubek

51


Stanislav Kohout

14


Tomáš Pešek

19


Klára Tluaťáková

8

OK Kart
Birel / IAME


Baby 60 (18)


Pohárová licence

Jakub Dvorský

29

Dvorský Ladislav
Tony Kart / iame

Vojtěch Kozlovský

69

SBM Motorsport v AČR
Birel ART / TM

Tomáš Slípka

99

ČK motorsport
MS kart / LKE

Sebastien Šťastný

14

OKKART v AČR
Tony kart / TM


Národní licence

Daniel Fernandez

41

Josef Šusta
Tony Kart / Parilla

Tomáš Filipenský

17

Tomáš Filipenský
MS Kart / TM
Filipenský Motorcycles

Miki Hudec

101

OKKART v AČR
Tony Kart / TM

Maxmilián Kepeň

31

JP Motorsport v AČR
Tony Kart / TM

Vojtěch Kozlovský

69

SBM Motorsport
Birel ART / TM

Tobiáš Louda

91

Marek Skřivan
Tony Kart / TM
Auto Louda

Vítězslav Mácha

9

Sport bohemia karts
MS kart / IAME

Karolína Máchová

7

Sport bohemia karts
MsKart / Iame

Michal Nápravník

52

KART TEAM ŽATEC
Tony kart / TM

Lukáš Obručník

21

Jiří Obručník
Tony Kart / LKE, TM

Jan Pešek

11

JM-Kart klub v AČR
MS Kart / Parilla

Matvei Sonkin

77

H-Kart club v AČR
TONY Kart / TM
HKC Akademie motorsportu

Sebastien Šťastný

14

OKKART v AČR
Tony kart / TM

Lukáš Tomášek

8

Skřivan Marek
Tony Kart / TM
UBK s.r.o.

Mini 60 (24)


Pohárová licence

Stefano Fagone

25

H-Kart club v AČR
IPK / Parilla
PRAGUE Akademie

Ladislav Moucha

81

H-kart club v AČR
Praga / Parilla
RekoHouse

Miloš Roudnický

23

H-kart club v AČR
IPK / Parilla
Prague Academy

Václav Strakatý

21

H-Kart club v AČR
IPK / Parilla
Prague Academy

Patrik Svoboda

24

H-Kart club v AĆR
IPK / Parilla
PRAGUE ACADEMY

Vendula Vlasáková

125

Pavel Vlasák
Tony Kart / LKE / Parilla

Národní licence

Jiří Bečička

570

BBB kart team
Top Kart / IAME

Igor Čepil

515

Andriy Chepil
Tony Kart / TM

David Friček

22

Friček David
Praga / Parilla
Carbonia cup

Lukáš Hříbal

35

Jardan Karting Club v AČR
CRG

Matyáš Lexmaul

28

28 Kart Team z.s.

Matyáš Louda

20

Marek Skřivan
Tony Kart / TM
Auto Louda

Samuel Matějka

36

Jardan Karting Club v AČR
CRG / Bluebird

Michal Nápravník

52

KART TEAM ŽATEC
Tony kart / TM

Adam Novotný

30

Marek Novotný
Tony Kart / TM

Ivan Pavlovec

34

Jardan karting club
CRG / BMB

Matěj Preuss

7

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
RossoKorsa / Parilla
autozdovozu

Marek Skřivan

58

Marek Skřivan
Tony Kart
Auto Louda

Matvei Sonkin

99

H-Kart club v AČR
CRG / TM

Lukáš Svoboda

15

GT2 Motorsport s.r.o.
MSKart / TM, Lenzo
MotoDP ,GT2

Kacper Sztuka

354

Feber Racing s.r.o.
Intrepid / TM

Václav Tomášek

8

Skřivan Marek
Tony Kart / TM
UBK s.r.o.

Vendula Vlasáková

125

Pavel Vlasák
Tony Kart / LKE / Parilla

František Němec

1



Easykart 60 (22)

Matyáš Puršl

17

Spirit racing
Birel / BMB

Jiří Svoboda

112

Jiří Svoboda
BIREL / BMB

Lukáš Škorpík

163

SPIRIT RACING
EASY / BIREL
LKN s.r.o.

Veronika Antošová

153

Motorsport Pelikán s.r.o.
Birel / BMB

Jan Čermák

225

Miloň Vojnar
Birel

Lukáš Horčička

129

SPIRIT RACING
Easy

Dominik Huráb

999

Huráb Stanislav
Birel / Bluebird

Václav Chovanec

71

Spirit racing s.r.o.
Birel / BMB
ENGITEC Motorsport s.r.o.

Petr Kačírek

27

Duck Racing
Birel / BMB
Caseliner

Maxmilian Karhan

144

Lukamotorsport
Birel
Lukamotorsport

Filip Karnold

109

British Automotive Racing
Birel

Melanie Klausová

77

Klausová Monika
Easy / BMB

Filip Kříž

157

Kříž Václac
Birel / BMB

Matyáš Lexmaul

128

28 Kart Team z.s.
Birel Art / BMB

Matyáš Lexmaul

128

28 Kart Team z.s.
Birel Art / BMB

Tomáš Novák

12

GT2 motorsport s.r.o.
Birel / BMB
Spies Hecker

Daniel Novotný

195

Milan Novotný
Birel

Jindřich Pešl

199

JP MOTORSPORT v AČR
Birel / BMB

Tomáš Rosypal

155

SPIRIT RACING S.R.O.
Birel / Birel

Jiří Skopalík

20

SPIRIT RACING
BIREL / BMB

Radek Svoboda

184

Jardan Karting Club v AČR
Birel

Karolína Vančíková

181

Trojanová Kateřina
Birel

Easykart 100 (14)

Martin Adámek

22

Duck Racing
Birel / IAME
Pernella s.r.o.

František Blažíček

11

František Blažíček
Birel / BMB

Ondřej Fuk

21

Chabrmotorsport
Birel / BMB

Filip Škorpík

63

SPIRIT RACING
EASY / BIREL
LKN s.r.o.

Karolína Vojnarová

16

Miloň Vojnar
Birel / BMB

Maxmilian Zimin

29

Zimin Miloš
Birel / BMB

Martin Antoš

53

Motorsport Pelikán s.r.o.
Birel / BMB

Zalan Czintula

4

Motorsport Pelikan s.r.o.
Birel / BMB

Michelle Jandová

23

Cimbu autosport
Birel / BMB
TOP TRANS HIGHWAY, Cimbu

Josef Knopp

17

SPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
Birel / BMB

Karel Kováč

6

SPIRIT RACING
Birel

Alan Lalak

3

JUNIOR 1.pl Racing Team
Birel / BMB

Sára Pokorná

166

Cimbu autosport
Birel

Michal Pražák

355

Spirit Racing s.r.o.
BIREL / BMB
Aparoca+,Ywette camion,Infinity camion

Honda GX390 (18)

Aleš Holan

21

ARB Racing
Birel / Honda

Radim Hradecký

76

Radim Hradecký
Maranello / Honda

Lukáš Ježek

42

Ježek Lukáš
MS Kart / Honda
KartArena Plzeň

Petr Kocián

3

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Petr Kopeček

176

Petr Kopeček
Maranello / Honda

Jonáš Látka

5

Látka Jonáš
Praga / Honda

Jonáš Látka

5

Látka Jonáš
Praga / Honda

Daniel Liščák

96

Liščák Daniel
MS Kart / Honda
KartArena Plzeň

Pavel Müller

7

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Pavel Müller

1

OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Jiří Petera

33

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Andrew Schmid

77

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Martin Vidršperk

32

Martin Vidršperk
MS Kart / Honda
vera gurmet lodniobchod.cz karting-shop.cz motokáry Tábor

Ladislav Vostárek

8

Ladislav Vostárek
MS kart / Honda

Jiří Vostoupal

71

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Pavel Zaviška

34

Pavel Zaviška
MSkart / Honda

Pavel Batík

14

Pavel Batík
Birel / Honda

Michaela Dorčíková

139

Dorčíková Michaela
Maranello / Honda

Honda Endurance (17)

TEAM OKKART III. - Kart 33

33

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Jiří Petera, Petr Kocián, David Matějů
Maranello / Honda

KRT SMB Motorsport III

14


Patrik Novotný, Mario Banoczay
Birel / Honda

KRT SBM Motorsport II

39

SBM Motorsport
Michaela Dorčíková, Petr Kopeček
Maranello / Honda

TEAM OKKART III. - DD - KART 60

60

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Jiří Petera, David Matějů
Maranello / Honda

AMD Racing II

12


Petr Jenka, Zuzana Dlouhá
Birel / Honda

Sport Bohemia Karts

19

Sport Bohemia Kart
Hynek Mácha, Michal Jelínek
Honda

Rebels Abra Team

777

TONYKART.CZ
Bronislav Růžička, Peter Helcmanovský
Tony Kart / Honda

WMJ racers

88

H-kart club v AČR
Ladislav Moucha, Jan Drašnar, Roman Vondráček
Praga / Honda

AMD Racing I

22


Vojtěch Soumar, Aleš Dlouhý
Birel / Honda

AHR

21

ARB Racing
Aleš Holan, David Dobogai
Birel / Honda

KRT SBM Motorsport

76

SBM Motorsport
Michael Jelínek, Patrik Novotný
Maranello / Honda

TEAM OKKART I. - AP Kart Racing

7

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Andrew Schmid, Jiří Vostoupal
Maranello / Honda

EM Racing

23

Minář Emil
Emil Minář, Emil Minář, Robert Procházka
MS KART / Honda
EM

ČK Motorsport

66

ČK motorsport
Pícha Jan, Vidršperk Martin
MS Kart / Honda

Látka Racing

5

Látka Slavomír
Jonáš Látka, Slavomír Látka
Praga / Honda

KartArena Plzeň Racing

42

Ježek Lukáš
Lukáš Ježek, Daniel Liščák
MS Kart / Honda
motokaryplzen.cz

TEAM OKKART II. - Wasabi Racing

3

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
Maranello / Honda

Rotax MAX (7)

Šimon Altman

36

Zábranský Petr
MS Kart / Rotax

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Jan Pícha

66

ČK motorsport
MS Kart / Rotax

Rotax MAX (7)

Soňa Ptáčková

181

Strnadel Motorsport
Kosmic / Rotax

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Petr Svoboda

153

H-Kart club v AČR
Praga / Rotax
Prague Academy

Rotax MAX (7)

Ondřej Šíp

97

Šíp Miloslav
MS KART / Rotax Max

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Jan Bednář

5

Bednář Jan
CRG / ROTAX

Rotax MAX (7)

Sebastien Belhocine

7

Strnadel Motorsport
Kosmic / Rotax

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Jakub Běžel

37

Petr Běžel
MS kart / Rotax

Petr Běžel

3

Petr Běžel
MS KART / Rotax Max

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Ralf Feber

393

Feber Racing s.r.o.
Interpis / Rotax

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Jan Filip

73

SPORTS BOHEMIA KARTS
MS kart / Rotax

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Daniel Komárek

125

Jardan Karting Club v AČR
CRG / Rotax

Vojtěch Kůrka

332

Gregor Kart
Tony Kart / Rotax

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Michal Makeš

47

MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR
MS KART / ROTAX MAX DD2

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Jan Maleček

158

MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR
MS KART / ROTAX MAX JUNIOR

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Jan Maleček

358

MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR
MS KART / ROTAX MAX JUNIOR

Rotax MAX (7)

Jiří Matějček

15

JM-Kart klub v AČR
MS Kart / Rotax Max 125

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Marek Mizera

107

Mizera Jaroslav
MS kart / ROTAX MAX
MIJA SPORT

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Šimon Múdrý

35

Křižan Vladimír
CRG / Rotax

Rotax MAX (7)

Daniel Netiiagovski

159

Gregor Kart s.r.o.
Tony Kart / Rotax

Rotax MAX DD2 (8)

Zdeněk Ošťádal

23

Vladimír Křižan
CRG / ROTAX

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Ivan Pavlovec

0125

Jardan karting club
CRG / BMB

Matteo Richter

347

Josef Krečmer
MS kart / Rotax

Rotax MAX (7)

Sergej Savčuk

11

Jardan Karting Club v AČR
CRG / Rotax

Rotax Junior MAX (10)

Adam Zdebský

178

Radek Zdebsky
Praga / Rotax

ROK (10)

Miloslav Beznoska

5

Miloslav Baznoska
DR / Vortex

Mikuláš Dula

80

Jiří Němeček
TonyKart / Vortex

Michal Ferkl

167

MyBus Racing
Ricciardo / Vortex Rok

Jiří Karas

327

Jiří Karas
Birel / Vortex


SUPERROK (8)

Lukáš Martínek

19

TONYKART.CZ
Tony Kart / Vortex

Jiří Němeček

98

Jiří Němeček
TONY KART / VORTEX DVS
TKV Liberec, spol. s r.o.

Monika Podhradská

26

ARB Racing
Birel / Vortex

ROK (10)

Petr Pospíšil

33

Petr Pospíšil
MS kart / Vortex

Jan Tomšíček

7

TONYKART.CZ
Tony Kart / Vortex

Martin Hudec

101

Hudec Martin
Tony Kart / Vortex

SUPERROK (8)

Jakub Kadlčák

2

Němeček Jiří
Tony Kart / Vortex

Ondřej Kočka

1

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
CRG / Vortex

Tomáš Korený

52

Němeček Jiří
Tony Kart / Vortex

Matěj Korený

25

Němeček Jiří
Tony Kart / Vortex


ROK (10)

Petr Picka

11

Picka Petr
Tony Kart / Vortex ROK

Jatel Radek

9

Jatel Radek
/ Vortex

Jan Šula

77

TONYKART.cz
Tony Kart / Vortex

SUPERROK (8)

Tomáš Václavík

3

Libor Václavík
Tony Kart / Vortex

OK Junior (2)


Národní licence

Jiří Šafránek

46

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
ROSSOKORSA / TM

Jan Šafránek ml.

45

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
ROSSOKORSA / TM

OK (10)


Národní licence

Radek Jatel

55

Jatel Radek
Birel / TM
carpoint

Ondřej Kočka

48

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
CRG / Iame

Dušan Kouřil

59

Kouřil Dušan
Kosmic / IAME

Nela Mičánková

58

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
BIREL ART / TM

Matěj Pavlíček

87

VMS Racing
PRAGA / TM
Hotel Resort Relax

František Pros

34

Praga VMS racing
Praga / TM

Marek Pytlík

47

CRG TEAM OKKART v AČR
CRG / Iame

Jatel Radek

9

Jatel Radek

Eliška Simonová

146

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
ROSSOKORSA / TM
IBG,JŠ,KART CZ,NEW-LINE

Jindřich Vácha

187

VMS Racing
Praga / TM
HRR, 3D, JUMPING, Zárubova majonéza

Vzduch 125 (1)

Jan Skořepa

80

7318 PČR
MSkart Falcon / VM125CZK
LHA

KZ2 Gentleman (20)

Libor Blaha

28

Blaha Libor
Praga / TM

Tomáš Buchbauer

77

Tomáš Buchbauer
MS Kart / TM

Roman Černý

14

Roman Černý
MS kart / TM
MSkart

Petr Kolda

36

Pert Kolda
Praga / IAME

Roman Patera

5

Chabrmotorsport
Praga / TM
RD stavby

Jan Pícha

66

ČK motorsport
MS Kart / VM

Jeroným Preuss

17

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
RossoKorsa / TM
autozdovozu

Robert Procházka

174

Robert Procházka
MS kart

Jan Skořepa

80

Skořepa Jan
MSkart / TM 125 KZ10
LHA

Marek Skřivan

58

Skřivan Marek
Praga

Miroslav Šišovský

10

Miroslav Šišovský
DR RACING KART / VM RACING
PAHA s.r.o

Petr Vojta

16

Petr Vojta
MSkart / TM racing

Václav Vrkoč

2

Vrkoč Václav
Intrepid / TM

Robert Zapletal

25

Zapletal Robert
Birel / TM

Josef Chlouba

99


MS KART / TM

Michal Pavlíček

53

VMS Racing
PRAGA / IAME
HRR, 3D, Jumping, Zárubova majonéza

Jaroslav Pešl

199

JP MOTORSPORT v AČR
Kosmic / TM

Jan Šafránek

69

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
ROSSOKORSA / TM

Jindřich Vácha

46

VMS Racing
Praga / TM
HRR, 3D, JUMPING, Zárubova majonéza

Marcel Janiš

6




KZ2 (21)


Pohárová licence

Robert Hanžl

3

Robert Hanžl
Rosso Korsa / TM
SimpleRent

Ondřej Kapr

17

Karel Kapr
Mskart / IAME Parilla

Honza Kapr

14

Karel Kapr
Intrepid / IAME Parilla

Petr Klobás

112

JOKA Racing
Birel / TM

Jiří Leskour

7

VITESSA
Birel / IAME

Josef Matoušek

43


Václav Rumlena

133

Rumlena Václav
MS KART / TM

Tomáš Vacura

6

Antonín Vacura
MS / Iame

Lukáš Vojta

39

Lukáš Vojta
MSkart / TM racing

Petr Vojta

96

Petr Vojta
MSkart / TM racing

Jiří Zábranský

36

Petr Zábranský
MSkart / TM

Národní licence

Dominik Javůrek

77

JOKA RACING
Birel ART / TM

Martin Konopka

2

K-KART RACING TEAM
MadCroc / TM

Nela Mičánková

58

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
BIREL ART / TM

Dominik Polcr

21

Strnadel Motorsport
Kosmic / TM
Top Centrum Car, Audi Sport

Karel Simon

146

Kart CZ Klub v AČR
ROSSOKORSA / TM
IBG,JŠ,KART CZ,NEW-LINE

Eliška Simonová

5

KART CZ
ROSSOKORSA / TM
IBG,JŠ,KART CZ,NEW-LINE

Vladislav Staněk

9

Strnadel Motorsport
Kosmic / TM

Dominik Stříteský

201

JOKA Racing
Birel ART / TM

Jakub Talaš

63

JP Motorsport
TonyKart / Kz10

Kamil Záruba

60

VMS racing
Praga / IAME

Autoklub Moravská Třebová Pořadatel kartingových závodů již od roku 2004