Startovní listina

Startovní listina je průběžně doplňována. Odeslat přihlášku online.

Školní 50 (23)

3Vojtěch MutinskýPraga / BluebirdHKC v AČRPrague Academi
6Timothy DobogaiBirel / BluebirdDavid Dobogai
11Michael KrajčaBirel / IAMELukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.
16Jan PrášilBirel / BlueBirdJan Prášil
33Tobias DolinekBirel / IAMEPavel DolinekDOLNIS s.r.o.
34Patrik RomofBirel / IAMEFeber racing s.r.o.
41Kryštof KyllarBirel / IAMEGT2 motorsport s.r.o.
43Matěj KašíkBirel / IAMEMartin Kašík
47Michal BláhaMS kart / BluebirdAlice Císařová
51Andrii KruglykBirel
52Stanislav KohoutEasykart / BluebirdH-KART CLUB V AČRTáta a máma
55Nicolas LackoBirel / BluebirdLAPOS sportovní a marketingová, s.r.o.
56Petr BoudníkBirel ART / BluebirdPetr BoudníkAdrenalin-Oil.cz
65Štěpán Krejčířbirel / IAMEJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
75Vít Kuberabirel / IAMEJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
95Matěj KrakovičCROC / IAMERadek Krakovič
96Vojtěch KošťálBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
101Matyáš PickaBirelArt / BlueBirdCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
104Karel Ivan RachůnekBirel / Blue BirdIvan Rachůnek
110Miloš Divič
111Denis ZávodnýBirel / IAMEIng. Ondřej ZávodnýWellness & Restaurant U Fandy
133Markéta RumlenováBirel / IAMESkylark's Karting Team
555Eliška BallkováBirel / Blue BirdLukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.BAS autodoprava

Baby 60 (31)

1Kirill ShvetsPragaHKC v AČR
3Pavel VimmerKart Republic / TM , IAMEČK MotorsportKVS Racing s.r.o. Kart Republic s.r.l.
4Jakub KameníkKart Republic / TMStrnadel Motorsport
5Martin ŠetlikMS KART / TMČK Motosport
5Martin ŠetlíkMS Kart / TMČK motorsportAbos rybářské potřeby,Bohemia HOME a.s., Lindinex s.r.o. nákladní doprava,Autoškola ANITA s.r.o.
6David NovýPraga IPK / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
7Ondřej PiklMS kart / ParillaJM-KART KLUB v AČRINKOS Rokycany
8Christian GhanemMS kart / TMČK motorsport
9Vítězslav MáchaMS kart / TMČK motorsport
12Michal HlaváčekParolin / TMParolin Racing CZ
17František NěmecMS Kart / TMJM-KART KLUB v AČRPromusli, František Rudolec
20Martina RumlenováTony Kart / TMSkylark's Karting Team
22Vojtěch MacháčekMS Kart / TMČK motosport
23Leoš HradilTonykart / IAMELeoš Hradil
24Filip KovalikMS kart / ParillaMS KART RACING TEAM V AČR
29Jakub DvorskýTony kart / iameLadislav Dvorský
30Zdeněk BábíčekKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting Team
42Oliver PaločkoParolin / TMParolin Racing CZ
43Matyáš FraňoBirel / LKEPetr Fraňo
44Martin BoušePraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGPRAGA VMS RACING
66Adam MachovecPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGPRAGA VMS RACING
75Jakub KuberaMS KART / TMJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
78Martin ValíčekPraga / LKEIng. Martin ValíčekASTOS Machinery , LUNGO , M78 Engineering
97Daniel ŠimekParolin / IAMEGT2 Motorsport
99Tomáš SlípkaCRG / TMHKC v AČRAPM Automotive
101Miki HudecTonykart / TMAndrea Hudcová
121Tomáš PešekTony Kart / TMSkylark's Karting Team
470David KorandaPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGKORPET RACING
555Klára TlusťákováINTREPID / TMFeber racing s.r.o.MITMETAL
599Tobias SzécsényiINTREPID / TMFeber racing s.r.o.
599Tobias SzéczényiINTREPID / TMFeber racing s.r.o.

Mini 60 (29)

2Lumír ŽilaPraga IPK / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
3David PávHKC v AČR
4Richard ČejkaPraga IPK / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
5Alan TruksaPraga IPK / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
6Miloš RoudnickýPraga IPK / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
7Tomáš FilipenskýMS kart / TMTomáš FilipenskýFilipenský MOTORCYCLES
8Lukáš TomášekParolin / TMSkylark's Karting TeamUBK s.r.o.
11Jan PešekKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting Team
14Sébastien ŠťastnýCRG / TMHKC v AČR
21Lukáš Obručník / TMMK Academy
22David FričekPraga / TMCarbonia Racing teamCarbonia cup
27Lukáš HorčičkaTony Kart / TMMartin Horčička
28Matyáš LexmaulBirel Art / TM28 Kart Team
31Maxmilian KepeňCRG / TMJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
33Tomáš JavůrekMS KART / TMMS KART RACING TEAM V AČR
35Lukáš HříbalMS KART / TMJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
36Samuel MatějkaMS KART / TMJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
42Tadeaš MartínekParolin / TMParolin Racing CZ
44Jakub KameníkKart Republic / TMStrnadel Motorsport
46Filip NedomaTony Kart / TMMK AcademyPrague Academy, IVAR CS
50Jan KollerMS kart / TMČK Motorsport
58Marek SkřivanKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
59Michael ZlámalExprit / TMHagemann Racing
77Mikhalin MaximFormula K / TMHKC v AČRHKC Akademie, INELSEV, ALINEX, Ústecký kraj
91Tobiáš LoudaKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
99Jindřich PešlCRGJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
177Karolína MáchováMS kart / IAMEČK motorsport
777Matvei SonkinFormula K / TMHKC v AČRHKC Akademie, INELSEV, ALINEX
999Dominik HurábPAROLIN / TMStanislav Huráb

Easykart 60 (33)

6Miroslav MikešBirel / BirelLukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.
9Vojtěch TvarůžkaBirel / BMBJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
12Jiří Svobodabirel / bmbHKC v AČRINELSEV, ALINEX, Ústecký kraj
14Maxmilian KarhanBirel / BMBLukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.Lukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.
17Matyáš PuršlBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
18Karolína VančíkováBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.Tatínek
21Dominik ZávodnýBirel / BMBIng. Ondřej ZávodnýWellness & Restaurant U Fandy
25Jan ČermákBirel / BMBJan Čermák
27Jonáš RůtBirel / BMBPavel RůtRUTkarting.cz
28Vojtěch RůtBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
55Tomáš RosypalBIREL / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.JR stavby CZ, s.r.o.
84Radek SvobodaBirel / BMBJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČRFacosped CZ s.r.o.
88David GorčicaBirel / BMBCB KART RACING TEAM
99Dominik HurábBIREL / BMBStanislav Huráb
105Martin TóthBirel / BMBTibor Tóth
106Timothy DobogaiBirel / BMBDavid Dobogai
114Radim KusýBirel / BMBCB Kart
117Sebastian MičkerBirel / BmBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
118Filip PlanetaBirel / BMBIvan Planeta
121Tomáš VančíkBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.Tatínek
124Tobiáš RybníčekBirel / BMBDenisa RybníčkováAmerican Motors Group s.r.o.
125Martin Guichenbirel / BMBRoman Guichen
126Jan DoubekBirel ART / BMBVladimír DoubekTáta a Máma
130Zdeněk BábíčekBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
151Dominik LichnovskýBirel / BMBJaroslav LichnovskýKOWAX - Svarmetal s.r.o.
155David RosypalBIREL / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.JR stavby CZ, s.r.o.
161Vojtěch MlejneckýBirel / BMBTomáš Mlejnecký
177Oliwier ParulskiBirel / BMBSimbesco Racing TeamSimbesco
178Matyáš KopeckýBirelART / BMBLinda Kopecká
191David PeřestýBirel / BMBCB KART RACING TEAM
195Daniel NovotnýBirel / BmbMilan Novotný
565Matyáš MitánekBirel / BMBLukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.
747Michal BláhaBirel / BMBAlice Císařová

Easykart 100 (17)

6Miroslav MikešBirel / Birel
9Radim GuichenBirel / BMBRoman Guichen
12Tomáš NovákBirel / BMBH-kart club v AČRTáta a máma
16Filip VlochBirel / BMBJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
19Filip KarnoldBirel / BMBBritsh Automotive s.r.o.
20Jiří SkopalíkBIREL / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
22Jiří ZbožínekBirel / BMB/IAMEJiří Zbožínek
23Michelle JandováBirel / BMBCimbu autosportTop Trans Highway, Cimbu autosport
26Vladimir DoubekBirel ART / BMBVladimír DoubekTáta a Máma
27Petr Kačírek jr.Birel / BMBDUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČRCaseliner
29Maxmilian ZiminBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
63Filip ŠkorpíkBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.LKN
71Václav ChovanecBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.ENGITEC Motorsport s.r.o.
77Melanie KlausováBirel / BMBGarage77
84Richard HorkýBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.AD Aqua Europe s.r.o.
112Jiří SvobodaBirel / BMBHKC v AČR
127Filip BartošBirell ART / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.

Honda GX390 (17)

13Michał WowraBestkart / HondaJMP Racing
14Pavel BatíkMaranello / HondaPavel Batík
26Šárka PapežováMS kart / HondaŠárka PapežováPa a Ha, s.r.o.
33David MatějůMaranello / HondaCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
34Pavel ZáviškaPavel Zaviška
35Radim HradeckýMaranello / HondaRadim Hradecký
42Lukáš JežekMS kart / HondaLukáš Ježek
45Jiří NacházelMSKartJiří Nacházel
62Petr GoluchFormula K / HondaPetr Goluch
70Petr KubíkMS kart / HondaMETROPOLE TEPLICE
76Michael JelínekBirel / HondaMichael Jelínek
77Michal VotýpkaMSKart / HondaBAD ASS RIDERS s.r.o.Energie na doma s.r.o.
80Vladimír PylinskiyMSKart / HondaBAD ASS RIDERS
122David FričekSODI / HondaCarbonia Racing TeamCarbonia cup
133Michal ChamolaMS kart / HondaMichal ChamolaRendy Team Racing
420Jakub ŠišovskýDR Racing Kart / HondaSkylark's Karting TeamPA-HA
666Roman HolochMaranello / HondaCRG TEAM OKKARTPenax, automaxx666

Honda Endurance (16)

Ondřej KousekMaranello / HondaKarel Kousek
6 AK racingMS kart / HondaDavid Kadlec / Jiří Matějček
13JMP Racing Bestkart / HondaJMP Racing
17Kousek TeamMaranello / Honda
18Petr SýbaMS / HondaPenaxPenax
20Moto Krnov MS kart / HondaJan FIlip / Petr Finstrle
22 AMD racing IPraga / Honda
33 TEAM OKKART - Kart 33Maranello / HondaCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
34AHR II. MS kart / Honda
62 Goluch Kart TeamFormula K / HondaCRG TEAM OKKART
70 Metropole TepliceMS kart / HondaMETROPOLE TEPLICE
77BAD ASS RIDERS MSKart / HondaBAD ASS RIDERS s.r.o.
84Tomáš RogozinskýMS Kart / HondaRendy Team Racing
122Carbonia Racing team SODI / HondaCarbonia Racing TeamCarbonia cup
133Rendy Team Racing MS kart / Honda
666Penax Maranello / HondaCRG TEAM OKKARTPenax, automaxx666

ROK Junior (2)

5Hartmut Florian SchomannPraga / VortexKristýna M. SchomannováACU Úvaly
153Corinna HirschTony Kart / Vortex ROK GPJiří Němeček

ROK Senior (20)

1Ondřej KočkaCRG / VortexCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
8Lukáš MartínekTony Kart / VortexJiří Němeček
19Lukáš MartínekTony Kart / VortexJiří Němeček
25Lukáš BlažekTony KartJiří Němeček
30Adam NovotnýTony Kart / VortexPospíšil Petr
33Petr PospíšilPraga / VortexPospíšil Petr
36Michaela DorčíkováPragaMichaela Dorčíková
37Petr KopečekPraga Dragon / VortexPetr Kopeček
42Aneta MartínkováParolin / Vortex Rok GPParolin Racing CZ
47Marek PytlíkCRG / VortexCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
50Soňa PtáčkováKosmic / VortexPRAGA VMS RACING
55Roman BlažekTony Kart / VortexRoman Blažek
73Jáchym RůtBirel / VortexPavel RůtRUTkarting.cz
80Mikuláš DulaTony Kart / VortexJiří Němeček
82Štěpánka MottlováTony Kart / VortexŠtěpánka Mottlová
85Jose Andres Cordova BeldumaTonykart / VortexJose Cordova BeldumaC-Racing
98Jiří NěmečekTony Kart / VortexJiří NěmečekTKV Liberec spol. s r.o.
101Martin HudecTony Kart / VortexMartin HudecManželka
117Jan WagenknechtExprit / VortexWagenknecht Jan
263Tereza BábíčkováTony Kart / VortexSkylark's Karting Team

ROK.CZ (11)

5Miloslav BeznoskaKosmic / VortexMiloslav Beznoska
7Jan TomšíčekTony Kart / VortexJiří Němeček
11Petr PickaTony Kart / ROK VortexPetr Picka
17Jakub JežekTony Kart / VortexJiří NěmečekTKV Liberec spol. s r.o.
27Bronislav RůžičkaTony Kart / VortexBronislav RůžičkaRebels Racing , Performance Engineering
43Martin RigóTONY KART / VortexMartin RigóAUTODÍLY METEOR s.r.o.
53Tomáš RigóTony Kart / VortexTomáš RigóRimoto
59Ondřej HladíkBirel Art / VortexOndřej Hladík
69Michal FerklRicciardo / VORTEXMyBus, s.r.o.MyBus, s.r.o.
82Štěpánka MottlováTony KartŠtěpánka Mottlová
327Jiří KarasBirel / VortexJiří KarasCitarusus, Lamont, MyBus

OK junior (18)

1Jiří BečičkaExprit / VortexJiří BečičkaBečička Jiří
3Tereza RandusováOK 1 / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
4Stefano FagoneFormule K / TMHKC v AČRPragueacademy
6Štěpán MatonohaPraga / TMHKC v AČRPrague Academy
8Václav TomášekKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamUBK s.r.o.
11Petr KleinKart Republic / TMStrnadel motorsport
12Tomáš NovákFormula K / IAMEHKC v AČRHKC Akademie, INELSEV, ALINEX, Ústecký kraj
17Matěj PreussHKC v AČRAUTO Z DOVOZU, TopCar Wash, TopCar Oil
20Matyáš LoudaKart Republic / IAMESkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
21Václav StrakatýPraga / TMHKC v AČRPragueacademy
45Ladislav LorincEXPRIT / TMGT2 MotorsportKarpenter s.r.o
52Michal NápravníkOK1 / TMSkylark's Karting Team
53Martin AntošBirel / IAMEMotorsport PelikánMotorsport Pelikán
58Marek SkřivanKart Republic / IAMESkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
88Jakub ZezulkaPraga / TMHKC v AČR
99Matvei SonkinFormule K / TMHKC v AČRHKC Akademie, INELSEV, ALINEX
305Lukáš SvobodaEXPRIT / TMGT2 MotorsportGT2 Motorsport, MotoDP, Motul
360Igor ČepilKart Republic / IAMEKart Republic CZKVS Racing s.r.o. Kart Republic S.r.i. IAME S.p.A.

OK (3)

3Niels TrögerCRG / IAMECRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz, Tröger Fahrzeugtechnik
46Jiří ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
48Ondřej KočkaCRG / IAMECRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz

KZ2 Gentleman (25)

2Katrin FreundelCRG / TMKatrin Freundel
10Miroslav ŠišovskýPraga / TMMiroslav ŠišovskýPA&Ha, JM Taxi
11Petr BárdošBirel ART / IAMEPetr Bárdoš
12Roman PateraCRG / TMRoman Paterard stavby,saltus,klivent.cz,auto CV
14Roman ČernýMS kart / TMČerný RomanMS kart
16Petr VojtaMS kart / TMPetr VojtaFOLT s.r.o., FoltEn s.r.o., SITULA INVEST s.r.o.
17Jeroným PreussHKC v AČRAUTO Z DOVOZU, TopCar Oil, TopCar Wash
28Libor BlahaCRG / TMLibor Blaha
31Jiří BárdošBirel / IAMEJiří Bárdoš
44Michal PavlíčekPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGHOTEL RESORT RELAX
46Jindřich VáchaPRAGA / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGHRR,ZÁRUBOVA,SPB,3D,JSTB
46Jindřich VáchaPRAGA / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGZÁRUBOVA, 3D. HRR, SPB, GREEN, GORNICKY
47Miroslav PytlíkTinini Group / tbaCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, LIQUI MOLY, uniprolaptimer.cz, profi-odevy.cz
54Petr KubíkMSKartPetr Kubík
58Marek SkřivanKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
69Jan ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
74Robert ProcházkaMS kart / TMRobert ProcházkaCZ-Palič
75David SrpMS kart / TMDavid SrpDavid Srp opravy mot.vozidel
77Tomáš BuchbauerMSkart / TMTomáš Buchbauer
80Jan SkořepaMS kart / TMJan SkořepaLHA kartracing
87Karel DurasRosso Korsa / TMKarel Duras
99Jaroslav PešlJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
102Václav VrkočIntrepid / TMVrkoč Václav
123Christian HeiglChristian HeiglSolgat Motorsport
177Rostislav ŠašekMS kart / TMRostislav Šašekreigersuspension.cz

KZ2 (28)

3Tomáš VáclavíkParolin / TM RacingParolin Racing CZ
4Jakub TalašBirel Art / TmLukamotorsport Czech s.r.o.JOKA Racing
5Eliška SimonováCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČRibg, jš,new-line,helo optika
7Jiří LeskourBirelArt / TMJiří SchovanecVitessa, k.s.
9Vladislav StaněkKosmic / TMORION-RACING TEAM s.r.o.
17Ondřej KaprPraga / IAMEOndřej Kapr
21Ondřej FukBirel / TmKarel Fuk
23Alex TlustýBirelART / TMJiří TlustýTL Ultralight
31František ProsPRAGA / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGZÁRUBOVA, 3D. HRR, SPB, GREEN, GORNICKY
34Emma GohlikeBirel ART / TMEmma Gohlike
35Jakub BittmanPraga / TMJakub Bittman
37David BarešBirelArt / TmDavid Bareš
39Lukáš VojtaLukáš Vojta
58Nela MičankováCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
59Jan ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
60Kamil ZárubaPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGZÁRUBOVA
62Matěj KácovskýKart Republic / IAMEKart Republic CZAlinex s.r.o. KVS Racing s.r.o. IAME S.p.A. Kart Republic S.r.i.
69Jan ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
75Marek PiechułaMach1 / TM RacingJMP Racing
77Dominik JavůrekBirelART / TmJOKA RACINGESOF s.r.o, FOTE, T-design
83Michal JílekBirelART / TMJOKA Racing
96Petr VojtaMSkart / TMPetr Vojta
114Jan KaprPraga / IAMEMotorsport Jenčice
121Dominik PolcrCroc Promotion / TMStrnadel MotorsportTop Centrum Car, Audi Sport
133Václav RumlenaBirel / TMRumlena Václav
146Karel SimonCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČRibg,jš,new-line,helo optika
217Josef KnoppKart Republic / IAMETB Racing
355Michal PražákBirel / TmSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.APAROCA+, Ywette camion, Infinity camion, DGS